27.07.13

Overall Stage Results

Stage 1 - all

Standard

#Name%Stage PointsHit FactorTimePoints
1Kalwasinski Wojtek100,00135,00001,896464.86123
2Slepowronski Pawel47,2863,83440,896785.8777
3Siarkowski Honoriusz35,0247,28340,664294.8563
4Wisniewski Artur24,4332,97560,463253.9725
5Kaminski Krzysztof11,6915,77740,2216112.825
6Ciecierski Tomek0,000,00000,000077.240
7Szyszko Rysiek0,000,00000,0000117.70
8Piorkowski Jarek0,000,00000,000086.760





27.07.13

Overall Stage Results

Stage 2 - pistolet

Standard

#Name%Stage PointsHit FactorTimePoints
1Kalwasinski Wojtek100,00135,00002,510448.2121
2Wisniewski Artur99,82134,76002,505942.3106
3Slepowronski Pawel75,65102,13211,899256.34107
4Szyszko Rysiek56,1375,77971,409260.3285
5Siarkowski Honoriusz48,8665,96261,226646.4757
6Ciecierski Tomek1,592,14980,040050.032
7Kaminski Krzysztof0,000,00000,000062.120
8Piorkowski Jarek0,000,00000,000062.050